Plany zajęć

Plan Zajęć wg. Nauczycieli
  Nr sali Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek

Sabina
Wiśniewska-Szymonik
- kształcenie słuchu
-rytmika

23

15.50-16.35  I/6 kszt.sł.

16.40-17.25  II C kszt.sł

17.30-18.15  II C rytmika

15.50-16.35 II B kszt. sł

16.40-17.25 III B kszt.sł

17.30-18.15 III B rytmika

15.00-15.45 -zespół rytmiczny

 

15.50-16.35 II C kszt.sł

16.40-17.25 I/6 kszt.sł

17.30-18.15 I/6 rytmika

15.50-16.35 II B kszt.sł.

16.40-17.25 II B rytmika

17.40-18.25 III B kszt.sł

Małgorzata Bober
-kształcenie słuchu
-rytmika

5

15.50-16.35  II A kszt.sł

16.40-17.25  III A kszt.sł.

17.30-18.15  III A rytmika

   

15.50-16.35 II A kszt.sł.

16.40-17.25 II A rytmika

17.40-18.25 III A kszt.sł.

 

Ewa Krzystańska
- kształcenie słuchu
- chór
- zespół kameralny

27A  

16.40-17.25  IV C kszt.sł.

17.40-18.25  IV/4 kszt.sł.

18.30-19.15  VI A kszt.sł.

   

15.00-15.45 IV C kszt.sł.

15.50-16.35 IV/4 kszt.sł.

16.40-17.25 VI A kszt.sł.

17.40-18.25 chór - gł. I i II

18.30-19.30 cały chór

19.35-20.05 alty

Dorota Wylężek
- kształcenie słuchu
- zespół wokalny

31

15.50-16.35 II/4 kszt.sł.

16.40-17.25 V A kszt.sł.

17.40-18.25 VI B kszt.sł.

18.30-19.15 IV B kszt.sł.

15.00-15.45 III/4 kszt.sł

15.50-16.35 IV A kszt.sł.

16.40-17.25 VI C kszt.sł.

17.40-18.25 V B kszt.sł.

18.30-19.15 I/4 kszt.sł.

 

15.00-15.45 IV B kszt.sł.

15.50-16.35 II/4 kszt.sl.

16.40-17.25 V A kszt.sł.

17.40-18.25 VI B kszt.sł.

18.30-19.15 -zaj. wyr.

15.00-15.45 V B kszt.sł.

15.50-16.35 III/4 kszt. sł.

16.40-17.25 VI C kszt. sł.

17.40-18.25 I/4 kszt. sł

18.30-19.15 IV A kszt. sł.

Tomasz Grzyb
- audycje muzyczne
- zespół inst.

6

16.40-17.25 II/4 audycje muzyczne

 

15.00-15.45 IV A audycje

15.50-16.25 IV C aud.

16.40-17.25 IV/4 aud.

17.40-18.25 VI  gr. I

18.30-19.15  VB

19.00-20.00 zespół instr.

15.50-16.35 IV B audycje

16.40-17.25 VI gr. II audycje

17.40-18.25 V A audycje

 16.40-17.25 III/4 audycje muz.

Kalina Szczyrba
- orkiestra smyczkowa

sala koncert.     15.30-18.40    

Piotr Misiak
- zespół inst.

  18.30-20.00