Rozkład zajęć teoretycznych

ROZKŁAD  ZAJĘĆ  TEORETYCZNYCH

rok szkolny 2019/20

 

Nr s.

poniedziałek

wtorek

środa

czwartek

piątek

Sabina Wiśniewska-

Szymonik

- kształcenie słuchu

-rytmika

-zespół rytmiczny

23

 

15.50-16.35    III/6B kszt. sł.

16.40-17.25    II/6 rytmika

17.30-18.15    II/6  kszt. sł.

 

 

 

15.50-16.35   I/6B kszt. sł.

16.40-17.25   III/6C kszt. sł.

17.30-18.15   III/6C rytmika

 

 

 

15.50-16.35   III/6B kszt. sł.

16.40-17.25   III6B rytmika.

17.30-18.15   II/6 kszt. sł

 

15.50-16.35  I/6B  kszt. sł.

16.40-17.25  I/6B rytmika

17.30-18.15  III/6C kszt. sł.

 

Małgorzata Bober

-kształcenie słuchu

-rytmika

- zespół inst. Orffa

5

 

 

15.50-16.35   I/6A kszt. sł

16.40-17.25   zespół inst. Orffa

17.30-18.15   III/6A kszt. sł.

 

 

 

 

 

15.00-15.45  I/6A kszt. sł.

15.50-16.35  I/6A rytmika

16.40-17.25  III/6A kszt. sł

17.30-18.15  III/6A rytmika

 

 Ewa Krzystańska

- kształcenie słuchu

- chór

 

27A

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.40-17.25    I/4B

17.25-17.40    PRZERWA    

17.40-18.25     IV/6B

18.30-19.15     V/6C

 

 

 

 

15.00-15.45      I/4B

15.50-16.35     V/6C

16.40-17.25    IV/6B

17.25-17.40    PRZERWA    

17.40-18.25    chór / I i II głos/

18.30-19.30    chór / całość/

19.30-20.05    chór / III głos /

Dorota Wylężek

- kształcenie słuchu

 

 

 

31

 

15.00-15.45  I/4A

15.50-16.35  V/6A

16.40-17.25  IV/6A

17.25-17.40   PRZERWA

17.40-18.25  V/6B

18.30-19.15  VI/6B

 

15.00-15.45  II/4

15.50-16.35  III/4

16.40-17.25  IV/4

17.25-17.40   PRZERWA

17.40-18.25  zespół wyrównawczy

18.30-19.15  VI/6A

 

 

 

15.00-15.45  I/4A

15.50-16.35  V/6A

16.40-17.25  IV/6A

17.25-17.40   PRZERWA

17.40-18.25  V/6B

18.30-19.15  VI/6B

 

15.50-16.35  III/4

16.40-17.25  IV/4

17.25-17.40   PRZERWA

17.40-18.25   II/4

18.30-19.15   VI/6A

Tomasz Grzyb

- audycje

  muzyczne

- zespół
   instrumentalny

6

 

 

16.40-17.25  V/6A

17.25-17.40   PRZERWA

17.40-18.25  VI/6B

 

15.50-16.35   II/4

16.40-17.25  VI/6A

17.25-17.40   PRZERWA

17.40-18.25  III/4

18.30-19.15  IV/4

 

 

 

16.40-17.25  V/6C

17.25-17.40   PRZERWA

17.40-18.25  IV/6B

 

 

 

 

18.45-19.45 zespół

 

16.40-17.25  V/6B

17.25-17.40   PRZERWA

17.40-18.25  IV/6A

 

 

Kalina Szczyrba

- orkiestra smyczkowa

Sala

kon.

 

 

 

16.00 – 18.30

 

 

 

 

 

Piotr  Misiak

-zespół

 instrumentalny

 

 

 

Sala

kon.

 

 

18.30-20.00 zespół